The Best Odds - Odds comparison

Find the Best Odds

As any experienced punter knows, gambling online at higher odds can yield profits of 20% more than betting with average odds, and choosing a sportsbook with a better line or handicap can actually make the difference between winning or losing a bet.


Simply put, our odds comparison portal will make you more money on your stake, guaranteed. And we are one of the fastest updating services available so the odds you see are fresh.

Search team or league:




Saturday 20/09/2014
09:00 3.Italy CPaganese-Casertana2.453.052.78109.57 %
09:00 China League 1Hebei Zhongji-ShenZhen1.444.257.25106.77 %
09:00 Korea National LeaguePaju Citizen-Uijeongbu1.354.807.00109.19 %
09:00 Liga 2, Seria 1Rapid Suceava-Sageata Navodari2.903.302.55104 %
09:00 Liga 2, Seria 1Voluntari-Farul2.103.423.10109.12 %
09:00 Liga 2, Seria 2Bihor-Mioveni2.003.373.50108.25 %
09:00 Liga 2, Seria 2Metalul Resita-Ramnicu Valcea2.003.203.70108.28 %
09:00 Romania 2nd Division Seria 1ABacau-Braila1.803.333.55113.75 %
09:00 Romania 2nd Division Seria 1Unirea Slobozia-Balotesti1.454.378.07104.24 %
09:00 Russia Premier LeagueUFA-Ural2.503.173.36101.31 %
09:00 Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow U21-Lokomotiv Moscow2.203.352.80111.02 %
09:00 ★Romania Liga 2Alro Slatina-Fortuna Poiana Campina2.303.453.00105.8 %
09:15 Czech Druhá LigaKarvina-Zlin1.853.405.00103.47 %
09:15 Czech Republic 2.LeagueKarvina-Fastav Zlin2.323.404.1096.91 %
09:15 FNLSokolov-Slovan Varnsdorf2.003.253.80107.09 %
09:15 FNLTrinec-Sigma Olomouc3.103.402.50101.67 %
10:00 A LigaGranitas Klaipeda-Trakai5.254.201.55107.37 %
10:00 Asia Singapore Prime LeagueWoodlands Wellington II-Tampines Rovers II3.253.601.90111.18 %
10:00 Denmark FBU AlbaniserienMorud-OB 21.314.256.05116.39 %
10:00 Denmark SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Vallensbæk-Køge II1.554.253.70115.07 %
10:00 National Premier League, FinalWeston Workers-Palm Beach4.504.201.70104.86 %
10:00 SBU Serie 1 Pulje 1Herlev II-Brede2.253.802.25115.2 %
10:00 ★Germany A Junioren BundesliWerder Bremen U19 JR-RB Leipzig U19 JR2.953.752.10108.18 %
10:30 Germany Women BundesligaFCR Duisburg Women-Freiburg Women2.303.902.50109.12 %
10:45
Spanien Primera Division
Valencia-Barcelona7.005.001.30111.21 %
10:45 ★Spain Superliga (Women)Valencia Women-Barcelona Women6.755.001.35108.89 %
11:00 Asia Kazakhstan Premier LeagueOrdabasy-Kairat Almaty3.703.402.00106.44 %
11:00 Asia South Korean Challengers Gyeongju Citizen-Jeonnam Yeonggwang1.374.805.35112.52 %
11:00 Denmark JBUASA, Aarhus-Horsens Freja2.804.701.71115.47 %
11:00 Denmark KobenhavnsserienB 1908-KFUM3.853.801.63113.64 %
11:00 Estonia MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju-Flora Paide1.0811.0033.01104.71 %
11:00 Japan J LeagueKashima-Yokohama F Marinos2.163.633.54102.09 %
11:00 Japan J LeagueKawasaki-Tokyo2.573.592.85101.85 %
11:00 Japan J LeagueKobe-Shimizu2.123.763.59101.62 %
11:00 Japan J LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima-Niigata Albirex2.003.774.05101.22 %
11:00 Japan J LeagueTokushima-Omiya3.753.642.10101.76 %
11:00 Japan J LeagueTosu-Sendai2.003.654.10101.79 %
11:00 Japan J LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds-Kashiwa1.923.824.30101.52 %
11:00 Japan J2 LeagueJef United-Gifu1.773.985.07101.35 %
11:00 Japan J2 LeagueOita-Fukuoka2.453.533.00102.48 %
11:00 Japan J2 LeagueOkayama-Ehine2.093.564.02100.81 %
11:00 Japan J2 LeagueShonan-Mito1.544.357.26101.7 %
11:00 Kazakhstan LeagueTobol-Irtysh1.763.704.75104.9 %
11:00 Norway Avdeling 11Mosjoen-Sortland1.375.504.65112.68 %
11:00 Oberliga HamburgVictoria Hamburg-Buxtehuder SV1.255.578.50109.72 %
11:00 Russia 1. DivisionTom Tomsk-Sibir1.404.509.50104.18 %
11:00 Russian Federation 2nd DivisioIrtysh-Tom 2 Tomsk1.255.259.50109.57 %
11:30 Germany RegionalligaViktoria 89 Regional-Union Berlin II Regional2.543.402.57107.69 %
11:30 Japan J2 LeagueKusatsu-Consadole Sapporo3.633.382.21102.38 %
11:30 Kazakhstan LeagueSpartak Semey-Zhetysu2.653.202.55108.2 %
11:30 Russia Premier LeagueRostov-Zenit Saint Petersburg9.344.851.44100.77 %
12:00 1.DivisionAuda-United of Manchester1.166.4010.00111.83 %
12:00 2nd Division EastB 1973 Herlev-Nykobing2.764.102.10108.24 %
12:00 3rd Division Södra SvealandEskilstuna Södra-Assyriska3.805.001.55110.83 %
12:00
Dänemark 2. Liga Ost
B 1908-Hvidovre6.255.301.5599.38 %
12:00
Deutschland 2. Bundesli
Greuther Fürth-Kaiserslautern2.543.522.95101.68 %
12:00 China Super LeagueDalian Aerbin-Shandong Luneng3.553.302.20103.93 %
12:00 Danmarksserien P3Randers Freja-Hjorring1.624.503.90109.59 %
12:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1Fremad Valby-Skjold Birkerød Fodbold2.203.852.50111.43 %
12:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1Kastrup-Roskilde3.204.201.90107.69 %
12:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1Skovlunde-Vanlöse1.953.963.55104.7 %
12:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 3AaB 2-Djursland2.004.252.60111.99 %
12:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 3Lystrup-Vejlby Risskov1.854.203.00111.2 %
12:00 Denmark Denmark 2nd Division Skovbakken-Naestved4.004.251.72106.67 %
12:00 Denmark Denmark DanmarksserieB 1903-Taastrup2.314.002.85103.38 %
12:00 Denmark Denmark ElitedivisioneFortuna Hjörring Women-Team Viborg dam Women1.0014.5025.00110.9 %
12:00 Denmark Division TwoAvedøre-Frem5.004.501.55106.74 %
12:00 Denmark Division TwoB 1973 Herlev-Nykøbing2.753.902.20107.46 %
12:00 Denmark Division TwoHik-Rishøj1.964.003.35105.87 %
12:00 Denmark Division TwoKolding-Marienlyst3.204.102.05104.42 %
12:00 Denmark JBUAalborg KFUM-Aalborg Chang3.304.501.60115.03 %
12:00 Denmark JBUViby-BMI1.454.754.00115.02 %
12:00 Denmark JyllandsserienLøgstør-Hirtshals Boldklub2.854.201.81114.15 %
12:00 Denmark JyllandsserienSkive-Vildbjerg SF1.814.202.85114.15 %
12:00 Denmark KBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Bk Hekla-Østerbro4.304.151.47115.38 %
12:00 Denmark KBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Dragør-Vigerslev1.225.456.70115.24 %
12:00 Denmark KBU Serie 1 Pulje 2KFB-Bk Hellas1.803.852.95115.43 %
12:00 Denmark KBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Tårnby-VLI1.504.054.15115.45 %
12:00 Denmark KobenhavnsserienAmager-Skovshoved5.854.851.31114.05 %
12:00 Denmark KobenhavnsserienUnion-Rødovre1.533.854.40114.06 %
12:00 Denmark SBULundtofte Boldklub-Værebro4.304.151.47115.38 %
12:00 Denmark SBUVaerlose-Blovstrød1.653.903.45115.23 %
12:00 Denmark SjællandserienFrederikssund-Lejre1.783.803.20113.75 %
12:00 Denmark SjællandserienHerlufsholm-B 1973 Herlev1.653.703.75114.3 %
12:00 Division 3Frösö-Timrå1.654.603.35112.2 %
12:00 England Premier LeagueMetallurg Donetsk-Illichivets1.673.755.40105.07 %
12:00 Germany 2nd Bundesliga1860 München-Ingolstadt3.183.382.50101.03 %
12:00 Germany 2nd BundesligaFSV Frankfurt-Bochum2.943.482.56101.81 %
12:00 Germany Deutschland Reg.Liga WSchalke-Rot Weiss Essen3.303.452.24103.93 %
12:00 International Friendlies U18Slovakia U18-Norway U192.853.302.30108.87 %
12:00 Norway Avdeling 11Stalkam-Hardhaus1.286.005.85111.89 %
12:00 Norway Avdeling 11Tverlandet-Mjolner5.255.951.30112.78 %
12:00 Norway Avdeling 12Soeroey Glimt-Kirkenes5.006.001.55101.18 %
12:00 Norway Lower LeaguesRømskog-Åkrene1.506.003.15115.08 %
12:00 Norway Women Division OneFart Women-Øvrevoll Women3.104.551.77110.73 %
12:00 Premier League, Champions PoolLokomotiv Astana-Shakhtyor1.205.6613.00108.69 %
12:00 Russia 1. DivisionKhimki-Anzhi6.634.101.57103.17 %
12:00 Russia 1. DivisionMetallurg Krasnoyarsk-Gazovik Orenburg2.653.152.65107.22 %
12:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesBergnäset-Alviks1.455.404.55109.46 %
12:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesInfjärden-Hedens2.284.002.35111.41 %
12:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesNotviken-Gällivare Malmberget3.004.501.75112.7 %
12:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 S NoKorsnäs-Sund1.326.006.00109.09 %
12:00 ★Germany A Junioren BundesliDynamo Dresden U19 JR-Carl Zeiss Jena U19 JR3.203.851.90109.86 %
12:15 England ChampionshipWatford-Bournemouth2.373.513.28101.17 %
12:30
Schweden 2. Liga, Norra S
IFK Aspudden Tellus-Sollentuna United2.953.752.15107.08 %
12:30 China Super LeagueBeijing Gouan-Tianjin Teda1.444.809.10101.27 %
12:30 Danmarksserien, Pulje 3Lindholm-Viby1.754.333.35110.09 %
12:30 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1Egedal-AB703.514.211.77108.74 %
12:30 Denmark JBUIkast-Silkeborg Kamm SK2.154.502.16115.03 %
12:30 Denmark JBUSilkeborg KFUM-Skanderborg II1.854.752.50115.11 %
12:30 Denmark JBUSøften GF-Hadsten1.604.303.40115.17 %
12:30 Denmark JBUVraa Børglum-Bælum Solbjerg2.654.451.80115.76 %
12:30 Denmark JyllandsserienSilkeborg-Skals2.854.201.81114.15 %
12:30 Denmark JyllandsserienSkjold Sæby-Brønderslev1.614.303.50113.94 %
12:30 Denmark Jyllandsserien P3DGL 2000-Fuglebakken3.254.751.62113.55 %
12:30 Denmark Jyllandsserien P4Fredericia-Hatting Torsted3.254.751.62113.55 %
12:30 German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach Regional-Berliner AK Regional2.453.152.65110.3 %
12:30 Germany BundesligaDynamo Berlin-Babelsberg1.813.684.63104.02 %
12:30 Germany BundesligaVfB Auerbach-Berlin Ankaraspor2.553.422.82103.92 %
12:30 Germany RegionalligaGUG Boldklub-Plauen1.753.725.03103.91 %
12:30 Germany RegionalligaViktoria Berlin-Union Berlin II Regional2.753.402.63103.8 %
12:30 Jyllandsserien P2Kjellerup-Tarm1.614.303.50113.94 %
12:45 England Premier LeagueQueens Park Rangers-Stoke2.923.252.80100.73 %
12:45 Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua-Guizhou Renhe2.303.303.23104.74 %
12:59 German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen Regional-Wattens Regional1.554.376.05103.93 %
12:59 Germany Regionalliga NorthETSV Weiche Regional-Eintracht Norderstedt Regional2.563.312.88104 %
13:00 3rd Division Avd. 6Froeyland-Rosenborg2.255.102.25108.5 %
13:00 3rd Division Avd. 8Arna Bjornar-Ardal2.005.302.65106.6 %
13:00 3rd Division Södra GötalandOsterlen-Ekets GOIF1.158.009.50109.98 %
13:00 3rd Division Södra SvealandSegeltorps-Viljan2.104.202.50111.43 %
13:00 3rd Division Västra SvealandVillastadens-Örebro Syrianska3.004.501.81110.8 %
13:00
Deutschland Amateure Ober
Spvgg 05 Oberrad-Eintr Stadtallendorf2.603.702.25109.93 %
13:00
Deutschland Amateure Ober
Rotenburger SV-Lupo Martini Wolfsburg3.203.801.95108.85 %
13:00
Deutschland Amateure Regi
Rödinghausen Regional-Wattens Regional1.504.106.00107.72 %
13:00 Asia Kazakhstan Premier LeagueAktobe-Kaisar Kyzylorda1.424.757.75104.38 %
13:00 Austrian OberoesterreichligaDonau Linz-UEferding1.504.504.60110.63 %
13:00 ChineseGuangzhou-Shenxin1.1410.0034.00100.66 %
13:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2Ledoje Smorum-Otterup1.454.755.65107.72 %
13:00 Denmark Denmark DanmarksserieLyseng 2-Holstebro1.754.333.35110.09 %
13:00 Denmark Denmark ElitedivisioneVejle dam Women-Kolding Women17.0010.501.04111.56 %
13:00 Denmark Division TwoBrabrand-Ringkøbing3.204.002.00106.25 %
13:00 Denmark Division TwoMiddelfart-Sydvest1.624.254.60107 %
13:00 Denmark JBUBramming B-Aabenraa1.754.302.85115.49 %
13:00 Denmark JBUEgen UI-Varde1.614.353.35114.95 %
13:00 Denmark JBUGrindsted GIF-Tjaereborg1.614.353.35114.95 %
13:00 Denmark JBUSkagen-NUBI1.804.452.65115.76 %
13:00 Denmark KobenhavnsserienSkjold-Torshavn1.973.602.80114.25 %
13:00 Denmark SBUGladsaxe Hero-Frederiksværk Fodboldklub1.444.204.50115.48 %
13:00 Denmark SBUHornbæk SF-Farum2.703.951.90114.99 %
13:00 Denmark SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Ringsted-Karlslunde6.404.451.30115.02 %
13:00 Denmark SjællandserienElite 3000 Helsingør-Boldklubben Glostrup Albertslund4.154.051.53114.15 %
13:00 Denmark SjællandserienEspergærde-Øresund2.323.602.32113.98 %
13:00 Denmark SjællandserienHaslev-Allerød4.254.401.48113.82 %
13:00 France Ligue 2Le Havre-Troyes2.853.083.05100.34 %
13:00 German Regionall. SouthwestWorms Regional-Astoria Walldorf Regional2.353.403.20103.21 %
13:00 Germany 3rd BundesligaBorussia Dortmund-Fortuna Koln2.023.594.10101.75 %
13:00 Germany 3rd BundesligaEnergie Cottbus-Hallescher1.903.664.44102.48 %
13:00 Germany 3rd BundesligaHansa Rostock-Arminia Bielefeld3.193.342.53100.81 %
13:00 Germany 3rd BundesligaHolstein Kiel-SV Wehen2.233.303.62102.77 %
13:00 Germany 3rd BundesligaPreussen-Grossaspach1.584.306.18102.73 %
13:00 Germany 3rd BundesligaPreussen-SG Sonnehof Grossaspach1.604.226.04102.75 %
13:00 Germany 3rd BundesligaRot Weiss Erfurt-Jahn Regensburg1.953.724.40100.89 %
13:00 Germany 3rd BundesligaVfB Stuttgart-Chemnitzer3.303.352.41101.65 %
13:00 Germany BundesligaHessen Kassel-Zweibrucken1.414.678.62103.94 %
13:00 Germany BundesligaPirmasens-KSV Baunatal1.923.584.20103.83 %
13:00 Germany BundesligaRodinghausen-Wattens1.534.236.65104.04 %
13:00 Germany BundesligaSpVgg Neckarelz-Elversberg4.873.921.72104.18 %
13:00 Germany Deutschland Reg.Liga WAlemannia Aachen-Uerdingen1.753.854.78104.04 %
13:00 Germany Deutschland Reg.Liga WKray-Koln3.073.412.38103.92 %
13:00 Germany Deutschland Reg.Liga WVerl-Sportfreunde Siegen1.763.814.83103.77 %
13:00 Germany Deutschland Reg.Liga WViktoria Köln 1904-Hennef 051.157.0015.00107.91 %
13:00 Germany German Reg. Liga NorthETSV Weiche Flensburg-Eintracht Norderstedt2.453.202.75108.43 %
13:00 Germany German Reg. Liga NorthSt Pauli-Hannover3.183.522.27103.91 %
13:00 Germany German Reg. Liga NorthWolfsburg-Goslarer1.703.915.25103.45 %
13:00 Germany Germany Amateur HessenEderbergland-SV Rot Weiss Hadamar2.603.602.20111.69 %
13:00 Germany Germany Amateur SchlesEutin 08-TSV Altenholz1.654.204.20108.23 %
13:00 Germany RegionalligaSpVgg Bayreuth Regional-Greuther Fürth Regional2.703.302.45108.16 %
13:00 Germany Regionalliga WestVictoria Koln Regional-Hennef 05 Regional1.177.5014.00105.95 %
13:00 Jyllandsserien P1Vejgaard Boldklub-Lindholm1.414.405.00113.65 %
13:00 Kazakhstan LeagueHomburg-Freiburg2.123.443.63103.79 %
13:00 Kazakhstan LeagueWeiche Flensburg-Eintracht Norderstedt2.593.292.88103.73 %
13:00 Kazakhstan LeagueWorms-Astoria Walldorf2.373.493.03103.85 %
13:00 Kazakhstan Super League RelagaTaraz-Atyrau2.003.503.89104.28 %
13:00 KobenhavnsserienCSC-Hvidovre2.273.752.32113.82 %
13:00 Latvia VirsligaLiepaja-BDaugavpils1.454.107.00107.64 %
13:00 Norway Div 4Kvaløya-Lokomotiv Tromsø1.357.254.05112.56 %
13:00 Norway Lower LeaguesDahle-Tingvoll1.0411.0011.00114.34 %
13:00 Norway Lower LeaguesMidsund-Åndalsnes1.656.002.95111.17 %
13:00 Norway Lower LeaguesNordkjosbotn-Lyngen Karnes5.057.251.25113.6 %
13:00 Norway Lower LeaguesSalangen-Stakkevollan1.457.006.0599.78 %
13:00 Norway Norwegian 3rd Division Innstranden-Lofoten1.765.252.70112.9 %
13:00 Norway Norwegian 3rd Division Tertnes-Eid1.506.104.20106.87 %
13:00 Norway Rogaland 3Voll-Djerv2.906.751.55113.81 %
13:00 Norway Women ToppserienTrondheims Orn Women-Arna Bjornar Women3.054.251.95107.6 %
13:00 Regionalliga BayernFV Illertissen Regional-Kickers Würzburg Regional3.303.501.90111.51 %
13:00 Russia 1. DivisionDinamo St Petersburg-Sakhalin2.353.103.00108.14 %
13:00 Russia 1. DivisionTosno-Tyumen1.553.806.25106.83 %
13:00 Sweden 2.Division Östra GötaLjungby-Nosaby2.103.852.90108.08 %
13:00 Sweden Div 3 Mellersta NorrlanRöbäcks-Friska Viljor4.005.101.45113.57 %
13:00 Sweden Div 3 Sydvästra GötalUllareds-Vinbergs3.254.501.74110.46 %
13:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesBrynäs-Rengsjö2.304.102.30111.35 %
13:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesKiruna-Assi2.224.052.55108.95 %
13:00 Sweden Östra SvealandVallentuna-Bele Barkarby2.554.252.25107.19 %
13:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 N NoRobertsfors-IFK Umeå2.904.351.83112.12 %
13:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 NV GSkoftebyns-Kortedala2.204.202.45110.08 %
13:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 S GHittarps-Trelleborg1.884.002.85113.28 %
13:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 S NoKubikenborgs IF-Valbo2.754.352.00109.35 %
13:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 SV GStafsinge-Laholm1.604.753.60111.33 %
13:10 England Premier LeagueBanants-Alashkert1.903.604.00105.41 %
13:10 Rest Of The World Armenia PreShirak-Uliss Yerevan2.553.303.05102.31 %
13:30
Italien Lega Pro, Girone
Pordenone-Giana Erminio2.103.403.60104.81 %
13:30 Hungary Otp Bank Liga Nb INyiregyhaza-Györ Eto4.753.551.80104.78 %
13:30 Italian Lega Pro Girone CCosenza-Lupa Roma2.403.253.00105.77 %
13:30 Netherlands TopklasseCapelle-Rijnsburgse Boys1.804.253.15110.83 %
13:30 Netherlands TopklasseGenemuiden-Spakenburg2.754.102.00110.75 %
13:30 Netherlands TopklasseHoek-Excelsior Maassluis1.654.253.75110.8 %
13:30 Netherlands TopklasseLisse-Ajax Amateurs1.704.253.50110.92 %
13:30 Netherlands TopklasseScheveningen-Barendrecht1.604.254.00111.03 %
13:45 Poland EkstraklasaLegnica-LKS Nieciecza2.753.202.60106.08 %
14:00 2nd Division, avd 2Levanger-Raufoss2.354.152.45107.47 %
14:00 3rd Division Avd. 10Afjord-Gjerdrum1.755.253.15107.94 %
14:00 3rd Division Avd. 10Verdal-Steinkjer2.555.002.20104.67 %
14:00 3rd Division Avd. 5Larvik Turn-Lyngdal2.205.252.40106.17 %
14:00 3rd Division Avd. 8Skarbovik-Larsnes1.238.007.00108.09 %
14:00 3rd Division Avd. 8Stryn-Tornado1.456.504.75105.4 %
14:00 3rd Division Avd. 9Charlottenlund-Averøykameratene1.606.003.80105.48 %
14:00 3rd Division Avd. 9Kil Hemne-Kolstad2.254.852.25109.51 %
14:00 3rd Division Mellersta GötalaAssyriska Turabdin-Ulricehamns IFK1.455.504.60108.89 %
14:00 3rd Division Nordvästra GötaGunnilse-Vanersborgs3.054.451.85109.31 %
14:00 3rd Division Nordvästra GötaSäffle-Kärra KIF1.854.302.90111.79 %
14:00 3rd Division Södra GötalandRaa-IFK Malmö5.505.751.30112.5 %
14:00
Dänemark 2. Liga Ost
Sollerod-B 932.004.003.05107.79 %
14:00
Dänemark 2. Liga West
Naesby-Kolding1.554.504.75107.79 %
14:00
Deutschland Amateure Baye
Aschaffenburg-Jahn Forchheim2.053.603.00109.89 %
14:00
Deutschland Amateure Ober
FLohfelden-Alzenau2.313.702.50110.32 %
14:00
Deutschland Amateure Ober
Schwalmstadt-Eschborn5.704.601.40110.71 %
14:00
Deutschland Amateure Ober
SV Buchonia Flieden-SV Wehen2.013.803.00109.4 %
14:00
Deutschland Amateure Ober
SV Wiesbaden-OVellmar1.704.004.00108.82 %
14:00
Deutschland Amateure Ober
Union Sandersdorf-Erzbebirge Aue 22.803.602.30106.97 %
14:00
Finnland Kakkonen, Etela
EIF-Honka 21.305.808.25106.29 %
14:00
Finnland Kakkonen, Etela
GrIFK-Klubi 041.505.005.45105.02 %
14:00
Finnland Kakkonen, Etela
Someron Voima-Gnistan2.504.202.26108.06 %
14:00
Italien Serie B
Brescia-Ternana2.243.104.18100.82 %
14:00
Norwegen Fair Play Ligaen
Lörenskog-Follo6.505.751.35106.85 %
14:00
Schweden 2. Liga, Norra S
Gamla Uppsala-Akropolis2.553.602.50106.99 %
14:00
Schweden 2. Liga, Norrlan
Sandviks-Harnosands2.904.002.15105.99 %
14:00 Austrian Wiener LigaSV Donau-ASK Elektra2.253.402.60112.32 %
14:00 Belarus Vysshaya LigaBelshina-Slutsk2.403.103.00107.26 %
14:00 Danmarksserien, Pulje 1Greve-Bornholm1.424.706.00108.37 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2Skanderborg-Dalum II2.203.752.50112.12 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2SUB Sonderborg-Ringsted2.054.203.04105.48 %
14:00 Denmark Division OneBrønshøj-Horsens4.963.681.85101.39 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoJammerbugt-Kjellerup1.305.508.00107.6 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoNaesby-Kolding III1.534.204.75110.22 %
14:00 Denmark FBUBroby-Hjallese1.205.208.05114.99 %
14:00 Denmark FBUHårslev-Skårup1.285.005.95114.93 %
14:00 Denmark FBUMarslev GIF-Munkebo2.203.952.25115.22 %
14:00 Denmark FBUMorud Am-DSIO1.205.556.05117.88 %
14:00 Denmark FBU AlbaniserienTarup-Langeskov1.106.2010.00117.04 %
14:00 Denmark JBUBrandenburger Süd-Ringkøbing7.004.801.25115.12 %
14:00 Denmark JBUFrederikshavn-Støvring3.304.501.60115.03 %
14:00 Denmark JBUSkovbakken-Kolding III1.504.753.65115.12 %
14:00 Denmark KBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Föroyar-Udfordringen1.913.902.70115.03 %
14:00 Denmark KBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Sundby-Husum2.503.752.05115.45 %
14:00 Denmark SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Hvalsø-Brøndby 23.954.301.50115.24 %
14:00 Denmark SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Solröd-Soro Freja1.255.006.65115.04 %
14:00 Estonia MeistriliigaJohvi Lokomotiv-Trans Narva9.005.001.34105.74 %
14:00 Estonia MeistriliigaJohvi Orbiit-Trans Narva8.504.201.30112.5 %
14:00 Finland Finnish 2. Division EaLahti Akatemia-PK Keski Uusimaa2.004.102.90108.87 %
14:00 Finland KakkonenKPV-PS Kemi6.004.501.50105.56 %
14:00 Finland YkkonenAC Oulu-Viikingit1.177.5017.54104.5 %
14:00 Finland YkkonenHIFK-Haka2.403.692.95102.67 %
14:00 Finland YkkonenIlves-KTP3.123.652.35102 %
14:00 Finland YkkonenJazz Juniorit-PK 353.773.592.04103.4 %
14:00 GER OberligaBlumenthaler SV-Habenhauser FV1.455.004.60110.7 %
14:00 GER OberligaKSV Vatanort Bremen-Brinkumer SV9.007.001.17110.87 %
14:00 GER OberligaUnion Neumünster-SV Eichede3.354.201.75110.8 %
14:00 Germany Amateur Bavaria NorthBayern Hof-Würzburger FV1.664.004.50107.46 %
14:00 Germany Amateur Bavaria NorthSV Memmelsdorf-Amberg5.204.301.50109.15 %
14:00 Greece National DivisionXanthi-Levadiakos2.023.354.45101.83 %
14:00 HessenligaSpvgg 05 Oberrad-Eintracht Stadtallendorf2.603.602.20111.69 %
14:00 HessenligaViktoria Griesheim-TSV Lehnerz3.404.001.80109.97 %
14:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone ABassano-Albinoleffe2.023.303.75106.47 %
14:00 Italy Lega ProLamezia-Salernitana2.603.102.60109.18 %
14:00 Italy Lega Pro Group BAncona-Pro Piacenza2.243.203.30106.2 %
14:00 Italy Lega Pro Group CPaganese-Casertana 19082.453.102.80108.79 %
14:00 Italy Serie BBari-Livorno2.253.204.07100.26 %
14:00 Italy Serie BBologna-Crotone1.723.566.75101.04 %
14:00 Italy Serie BCatania-Modena2.113.204.46101.06 %
14:00 Italy Serie BCittadella-Pescara3.063.102.83100.27 %
14:00 Italy Serie BLanciano-Frosinone2.433.103.60101.19 %
14:00 Italy Serie BLatina-Avellino2.103.154.49101.64 %
14:00 Italy Serie BPerugia-Vicenza1.603.778.28101.1 %
14:00 Italy Serie BPro Vercelli-Varese2.653.053.23101.48 %
14:00 Italy Serie BProVercelli-Varese2.512.962.91107.99 %
14:00 Kakkonen, ItaKuusysi-PK Keski Uusimaa1.954.002.90110.76 %
14:00 Kakkonen, ItaMikkeli MP-Kultsu1.405.206.65105.7 %
14:00 Kakkonen, LansiÅIFK-P Iirot1.654.724.00106.79 %
14:00 Latvia VirsligaDaugava-Jelgava2.253.402.90108.34 %
14:00 Latvia VirsligaLiepaja-BDaugava Daugavpils1.424.006.00112.09 %
14:00 Morocco Super LeagueFAR Rabat-Maghrib As Fes2.062.804.83104.96 %
14:00 Norway 2nd Division, Avd 3Fana-Lyn2.104.252.75107.51 %
14:00 Norway Avdeling 10Stjørdals Blink-Tynset1.307.006.50106.59 %
14:00 Norway Avdeling 12Skjervoey-Hammerfest2.105.002.29111.29 %
14:00 Norway Div 3Nordstranda-Grane2.055.502.15113.47 %
14:00 Norway Div 4Austevoll-Bremnes1.108.508.00115.17 %
14:00 Norway Div 4Drammen-Holeværingen2.806.001.66112.62 %
14:00 Norway Div 4Fitjar-Follese2.406.001.77114.83 %
14:00 Norway Div 4Flekkefjord-Rygene1.158.506.50114.11 %
14:00 Norway Div 4Froya-Meldal1.755.402.70112.7 %
14:00 Norway Div 4Gneist-Loddefjord1.805.852.40114.32 %
14:00 Norway Div 4Skånland-Leknes2.095.452.25110.64 %
14:00 Norway Lower LeaguesEidsvold Turn-Skjetten2.705.651.70113.56 %
14:00 Norway Lower LeaguesRaumnes Årnes-Gjelleråsen2.055.402.10114.92 %
14:00 Norway Norwegian 3rd Division Alvdal-Skedsmo2.555.252.10105.88 %
14:00 Norwegian Avdeling 3Asane-Vidar1.535.005.25104.41 %
14:00 Oberliga NOFV SouthRB Leipzig II-Askania Bernburg1.404.806.00108.93 %
14:00 Other European Montenegro 1. Lovcen-Grbalj Radonovici1.623.525.00110.14 %
14:00 Other European Montenegro 1. Mornar-Mogren1.903.353.59110.34 %
14:00 Other European Montenegro 1. Petrovac-Buducnost2.753.202.31110.9 %
14:00 Romania Liga IConcordia-Botosani3.013.172.65102.5 %
14:00 Romania Liga IDinamo Bucuresti-Politehnica Iasi1.713.865.56102.37 %
14:00 Russia 1. DivisionKrylya Sovetov-Volgar Gazprom Astrahan1.504.027.75104.45 %
14:00 Russia 1. DivisionSokol-Shinnik Yaroslavl2.363.102.90109.11 %
14:00 Russia Premier LeagueKuban-Rubin2.243.353.62102.12 %
14:00 Schleswig Holstein LigaPSV Neumünster-SV Eichede3.504.201.75109.52 %
14:00 Serbia Super LeagueOFK Belgrade-Vozdovac2.053.404.31101.39 %
14:00 Sweden 2nd Division Södra SveLinköpings-Gute1.914.253.20107.14 %
14:00 Sweden Div 1 NorraForward-Huddinge2.073.803.69101.73 %
14:00 Sweden Div 1 NorraIFK Lulea-Umea Södra FF1.893.864.14102.97 %
14:00 Sweden Div 1 NorraUnited of Manchester-Dalkurd2.203.603.45102.22 %
14:00 Sweden Div 1 SödraLunds-Qviding1.554.826.37100.96 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens-Karlbergs1.904.303.30106.19 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 Södra GötalandLödde-Husie1.604.753.50112.12 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 Södra GötalandRåå IF-IFK Malmö6.005.901.28111.74 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens-Gif Nike2.353.802.45109.69 %
14:00 Sweden Div 3 Nordöstra GötalLinköpings-Varnamo1.405.405.00109.95 %
14:00 Sweden Div 3 Nordöstra GötalSoderkoping-Aneby SK2.504.102.10112.01 %
14:00 Sweden Div 3 Sydvästra GötalKinna-Skottfint2.254.052.36111.51 %
14:00 Sweden Swedish Div 2 Ö GötalLindsdal-Höllviken4.154.151.65108.8 %
14:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 M GAlingsås-Haga2.104.202.70108.47 %
14:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 NÖ Gransholms-Gullringen2.404.152.15112.27 %
14:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 NÖ Nässjö-Derby1.604.853.65110.52 %
14:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 NV GVanersborgs-Kungshamns1.684.703.30111.1 %
14:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 S NoAvesta AIK-Falu1.654.703.40111.29 %
14:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 V SvKöping-IFK Kumla1.814.503.00110.8 %
14:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 V SvKungsors-Sala3.054.501.80110.56 %
14:00 ★Austria Regional LeaguePasching Lask Juniors Regional-Kapfenberg Regional4.003.701.66112.27 %
14:00 ★Belarus Premier LeagueBelshina-Slutsksakhar2.303.103.00109.07 %
14:00 ★Montenegro Prva LigaMladost Podgorica-Zeta2.003.253.35110.62 %
14:00 ★Poland II ligaRozwoj Katowice-Puszcza Niepolomice2.153.303.15108.56 %
14:15 Denmark JBUAgerbæk Starup-Vojens BI2.204.302.15115.22 %
14:15 Denmark JBUKolding-Hover1.304.755.80115.22 %
14:30
Deutschland Amateure Schl
Preetzer TSV-TuS Hartenholm2.203.602.70110.27 %
14:30 Denmark FBUTarup-Ringe2.604.201.90114.9 %
14:30 Denmark FBU AlbaniserienKRFK-Aarup3.004.101.69116.9 %
14:30 Denmark FBU AlbaniserienTasinge FB-Middelfart2.604.001.89116.37 %
14:30 Denmark FBU AlbaniserienØB-Fjordager2.554.001.91116.57 %
14:30 Denmark JBUKolind Perstrup-Grenå1.804.202.80115.08 %
14:30 Denmark JBUSkjern GF-Lemming4.004.751.45115.02 %
14:30 Denmark SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Avedøre-Ejby Fodbold1.704.253.00115.69 %
14:30 Denmark SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Herfolge-RB 19062.904.251.75115.16 %
14:30 Denmark SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2Holbæk BI-Avarta1.854.202.70114.9 %
14:30 Denmark SjællandserienHillerod-Virum1.804.252.85114.17 %
14:30 Germany BundesligaAugsburg-Werder Bremen1.953.804.29100.91 %
14:30 Germany BundesligaHamburger SV-Bayern Munchen12.886.451.3597.34 %
14:30 Germany BundesligaPaderborn-Hannover2.803.522.73100.75 %
14:30 Germany BundesligaSchalke-Eintracht Frankfurt1.744.275.2699.9 %
14:30 Germany BundesligaVfB Stuttgart-TSG Hoffenheim2.823.612.70100.2 %
14:30 International Friendlies U18Sweden U18-Austria U182.253.302.85109.84 %
14:30 Jyllandsserien P4Hedensted-Esbjerg2.134.402.27113.73 %
14:30 KobenhavnsserienRønne fB-FB1.923.702.85114.2 %
14:30 Norway TippeligaenBodö Glimt-Strömgodset2.563.722.83101.28 %
14:30 Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz SaarBurgbrohl-SG Betzdorf1.653.804.30110.18 %
14:30 Poland 1st LigaDolcan Zabki-Bytovia Bytow1.823.505.25102.56 %
14:30 Poland EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice-Cracovia Krakow2.403.253.40101.85 %
14:30 Wales Corbett Sports Premier LNewtown-Newi Cefn Druids1.704.045.05103.38 %
14:45 Bulgaria Premier LeagueHaskovo 2009-Levski Sofia8.454.751.33108.07 %
14:45 Bulgaria Premier LeagueHaskovo-Levski Sofia8.904.501.33108.65 %
14:45 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B-Real Madrid Castilla2.153.403.20107.17 %
15:00 1 deildGrindavik-Selfoss1.674.014.25108.35 %
15:00 1 deildKV Vesturbaer-Throttur Reykjavik4.254.341.65107.18 %
15:00 1 deildThor-IA Akranes2.754.002.15107.88 %
15:00 2. HNLNK Radnik Sesvete-NK Dugopolje1.853.253.80111.14 %
15:00 2nd Division, avd 1Flöya-Holmen1.505.255.25104.76 %
15:00 2nd Division, avd 2Valdres-Elverum6.505.751.40104.2 %
15:00 2nd Division, avd 3Vard Haugesund-Egersund1.624.604.50105.69 %
15:00 3rd Division Avd. 1Krakeroy-Trosvik1.655.803.35107.7 %
15:00 3rd Division Avd. 1Ostsiden-Rustad1.855.152.65111.21 %
15:00 3rd Division Avd. 1Sarpsborgarta-Sprint Jeloy4.205.701.45110.32 %
15:00 3rd Division Avd. 3Gran-Ottestad3.206.501.65107.24 %
15:00 3rd Division Avd. 4Vestfossen-Lommedalen3.605.751.60107.67 %
15:00 3rd Division Avd. 5Tonsberg-Mandalkameratene1.356.505.80106.7 %
15:00 3rd Division Avd. 7Bjarg-Varegg1.655.753.25108.77 %
15:00 3rd Division Avd. 7Vadmyra-Nest Sotra3.806.001.55107.5 %
15:00 3rd Division Mellersta GötalaIFK Falköping-IFK Skövde FK2.654.252.06109.81 %
15:00
Deutschland Amateure Baye
TSV Grossbardorf-Erlenbach Main1.703.904.00109.46 %
15:00
England Conference Premie
Alfreton-Nuneaton2.253.773.38100.56 %
15:00
England Conference Premie
Barnet-Altrincham1.495.057.30100.61 %
15:00
England League One
Gillingham-Walsall3.173.302.50101.85 %
15:00
England League One
Notts County-Oldham2.903.332.66102.11 %
15:00
England League Two
Cambridge United-Luton2.573.502.99100.93 %
15:00
England League Two
Oxford United-Stevenage2.323.483.33101.87 %
15:00
England Premier League
Aston Villa-Arsenal5.003.751.86100.43 %
15:00
Finnland Kakkonen Itainen
Kufu 98-Atlantas5.895.501.40106.59 %
15:00
Norwegen Fair Play Ligaen
Kongsvinger-Notodden2.004.352.90107.47 %
15:00
Schweden 1. Liga Södra
Halmia-Trelleborg2.403.513.00103.49 %
15:00 All other leagues BH Telecom PVelika Obarska-Siroki Brijeg4.303.501.75108.97 %
15:00 Austria BundesligaRapid Wien-Wolfsberger2.003.723.96102.13 %
15:00 Austrian Landesliga NiederoestASVratzern-SCU Ardagger2.403.402.40112.75 %
15:00 Austrian Landesliga NiederoestGaflenz-Zwettl2.053.402.95112.09 %
15:00 Austrian VorarlbergligaLauterach-Egg2.153.402.75112.29 %
15:00 Austrian Wiener LigaFV Austria XIII-ASV 131.554.504.60108.48 %
15:00 Belarus Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev-Brest2.103.053.05113.19 %
15:00 Belarus Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev-Dinamo Brest2.203.203.20107.95 %
15:00 Belarus Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk-Naftan2.013.303.50108.63 %
15:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina PremierSloboda-Zeljeznicar2.853.252.37108.05 %
15:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina PremierVelez-Slavija Sarajevo1.723.404.50109.77 %
15:00 Bulgaria Premier LeagueMarek Dupnica-Botev Plovdiv5.603.701.60107.38 %
15:00 Croatia 1. HNL LeagueIstra-Dinamo Zagreb2.153.353.54104.61 %
15:00 Denmark Denmark ElitedivisioneVorup Women-Skovbakken dam Women7.405.901.24111.11 %
15:00 Denmark JyllandsserienHerning-Tjørring2.854.201.81114.15 %
15:00 Eng. Conf. NorthGuiseley-Oxford United2.053.502.90111.83 %
15:00 Eng. Conf. SouthBath City-Eastbourne3.103.602.19105.7 %
15:00 Eng. Conf. SouthBishops Stortford-Whitehawk3.003.702.19106.02 %
15:00 Eng. Conf. SouthChelmsford-Weston Super Mare2.423.502.74106.39 %
15:00 England ChampionshipBrighton-Blackpool1.554.087.93101.64 %
15:00 England ChampionshipDerby-Cardiff1.783.915.06101.52 %
15:00 England ChampionshipFulham-Blackburn2.623.522.92100.82 %
15:00 England ChampionshipLeeds-Huddersfield2.683.522.82101.18 %
15:00 England ChampionshipMiddlesbrough-Brentford1.823.785.20100.63 %
15:00 England ChampionshipMillwall-Nottingham Forest2.943.402.66101.02 %
15:00 England ChampionshipNorwich-Birmingham1.504.658.04100.61 %
15:00 England ChampionshipRotherham-Charlton2.153.523.90100.56 %
15:00 ENGLAND ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday-Reading2.053.614.07101.05 %
15:00 England ChampionshipWolverhampton-Bolton1.704.116.1599.41 %
15:00 England ConferenceAldershot-Lincoln2.103.593.91101.05 %
15:00 England ConferenceBristol Rovers-Woking2.283.743.25101.37 %
15:00 ENGLAND ConferenceDartford-Forest Green Rovers4.303.641.95102.01 %
15:00 England ConferenceEastleigh-Braintree2.403.653.09101.43 %
15:00 England ConferenceHalifax-Telford1.365.5910.70100.76 %
15:00 England ConferenceKidderminster-Grimsby2.593.512.85102.19 %
15:00 England ConferenceMacclesfield-Southport1.933.704.40101.57 %
15:00 England ConferenceTorquay-Dover1.524.726.82101.64 %
15:00 England ConferenceWelling-Gateshead3.683.642.13101.59 %
15:00 England Conference NorthBoston-Gloucester1.704.004.40106.55 %
15:00 England Conference NorthBradford Park-Brackley2.403.602.75105.81 %
15:00 England Conference NorthChorley-Hednesford2.013.603.45106.51 %
15:00 England Conference NorthFylde-Worcester1.404.607.50106.5 %
15:00 England Conference NorthGainsborough-Stalybridge2.123.603.20106.2 %
Bookmakers we love:
Pinnacle Sports
Best odds!
Great Limits
Join now!
Sbobet
Asian handicap specialist.
Often best odds.
Great limits.
188Bet
Asian handicap specialist.
Great limits.
Bwin
Largest selection of betting markets available
Good odds & quick withdrawals.
Betfair
The biggest online betting exchange.
Excellent amount of markets.
Bet-At-Home
Great selection of markets.
Slow to limit your bets.
Unibet
Unibet is a veteran establishment in the online betting community and among the most reputable providers in the market.
Bonus offers we love:
Bet365
Receive 100% deposit bonus when you register with Bet365 today!
Sbobet
200£ / 230€ - Sbobet summer offer
Sportingbet
Get a 50£ pound risk free bet from Sportingbet today.