The Best Odds - Odds comparison

Find the Best Odds

As any experienced punter knows, gambling online at higher odds can yield profits of 20% more than betting with average odds, and choosing a sportsbook with a better line or handicap can actually make the difference between winning or losing a bet.


Simply put, our odds comparison portal will make you more money on your stake, guaranteed. And we are one of the fastest updating services available so the odds you see are fresh.

Search team or league:




Thursday 17/04/2014
14:00
Dänemark Amateure Danmar
Taastrup-Marstal1.554.705.05105.59 %
14:00 Danish 2. Division WestAarhus-Blokhus2.503.652.32110.5 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2Frem Sakskøping-Krarup Espe SG I1.854.503.30106.58 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2Kolding-Kolding III1.774.203.65107.7 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2Ringsted-Sydalliancen1.455.106.20104.7 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2Roskilde-Aarup1.504.654.70109.45 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2Slagelse-Greve6.505.501.34108.19 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 3AaB 2-VRI2.304.112.45108.63 %
14:00 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 3Hobro 2-Varde6.505.501.34108.19 %
14:00 Denmark Division OneAB-Silkeborg3.893.572.09101.57 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoAarhus-Jammerbught2.503.602.30111.26 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoAarhus-Jammerbugt2.553.802.50105.53 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoBirkerød-GVI2.503.722.50106.88 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoEgedal-Vanlöse2.354.002.80103.27 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoFrem-Elite 3000 Helsingør3.304.001.95106.59 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoNaesby-Middelfart2.403.902.65105.04 %
14:00 Denmark Division TwoRishøj-Brabrand1.754.204.10105.34 %
14:00 Denmark JBUChristiansfeld-Egen UI7.406.701.4099.87 %
14:00 Denmark SAS LigaenOdense-Nordsjælland2.453.523.10101.48 %
14:00 Italian Serie DCorreggese-Mezzolara1.255.507.50111.52 %
14:00 Italian Serie DFincantieri Monfalcone-Union Ripa La Fenadora2.503.202.50111.25 %
14:00 Italian Serie DRomagna-Castelfranco1.673.404.50111.51 %
14:00 Serbia Super LeagueKartak Subotica-Voždovac2.453.093.33103.21 %
14:00 Ukraine VischayaTavriya Symferopol-Sevastopil3.023.302.64101.29 %
14:00 World International FriendliesKR-Fylkir1.366.048.37102.03 %
14:30 Egypt LeagueAl Ittihad Alexandria-Haras El Hedoud2.552.702.85111.34 %
14:30 Egypt LeagueAl Masry-Talaea El Geish3.002.852.90102.9 %
14:30 Egypt LeagueEl Qanah-Wadi Degla3.462.852.65101.73 %
14:30 Egypt LeagueIttihad Al Shurta-Haras El Hedoud2.602.853.15105.3 %
14:30 Egypt LeagueOlympic El Qanal-Wadi Degla2.902.752.50110.85 %
14:30 Egypt Premier League Group 2Alqana-Wadi Degla3.202.882.80101.69 %
14:45 Oman Premier LeagueFanja-Al Msnaa1.653.575.00108.62 %
14:45 Omani LeagueFanja-Al Musanaa1.653.504.70110.45 %
15:00
Schweden U19 Allsvenskan,
Halmstads U19-Kalmar U192.054.002.70110.82 %
15:00
Schweden U19 Allsvenskan,
Kristianstads U19-Malmö U195.004.501.45111.19 %
15:00 Bulgarian PremierNeftochimik Bourgas-Slavia Sofia14.589.731.15104.09 %
15:00 Czech CupPlzen-1. Brno1.257.9820.2397.47 %
15:00 Denmark JBUFarso Ullits-Skals2.055.102.21113.64 %
15:00 Denmark JBUSilkeborg Kamm SK-Skanderborg II2.804.801.71115.03 %
15:00 Denmark JyllandsserienHerning-Saedding Guldager1.854.752.90109.59 %
15:00 Faroe Isl. 1. Leag.KI Klaksvik-AB Argir1.654.004.80106.44 %
15:00 Faroe Islands EffodeildinB68 Toftir-B36 Torshavn4.253.901.70107.99 %
15:00 Faroe Islands EffodeildinSkala-Víkingur5.403.801.62106.56 %
15:00 Faroe Islands EffodeildinTórshavn-Runavik1.753.754.40106.54 %
15:00 Finland CupAtlantas-Haka6.554.601.50103.67 %
15:00 Finland Women NaistenliigaKPV Kokkola Women-Honka Women4.504.751.55107.79 %
15:00 Serbia Super LeagueNovi Pazar-Red Star Belgrade7.794.301.50102.76 %
15:00 Serbia Super LeagueRad Belgrade-Javor Habitfarm2.053.254.30102.81 %
15:00 Serbia Super LeagueRadnicki-OFK Belgrade2.303.203.20105.98 %
15:00 Super LigaKartak Subotica-Fk Vozdovac2.383.133.05106.75 %
15:30 Greece Football LeagueAiginiakos-Iraklis Psaxnon1.753.505.09105.36 %
16:00 Asia Jordan Professional LeaguAl Sheikh Hussein-Al Wihdat5.053.751.54111.4 %
16:00 Denmark Jyllandsserien P4Kolding-Brædstrup2.224.752.10113.72 %
16:00 Denmark SAS LigaenEsbjerg-Randers Freja2.003.674.30100.5 %
16:00 Faroe Isl. 1. Leag.Skala-Vikingur Gota4.753.901.62108.42 %
16:00 GRE National LeagueFostiras-ASK Olympiakos Volou8.004.001.48105.07 %
16:00 Jordan PremierAl Baq a-Al Arabi1.973.604.8699.12 %
16:00 Jordanian League 1AL Shaik Hussian-Al Wahda5.253.751.55110.23 %
16:00 Poland EkstraklasaGKS Tychy-Olimpia Grudziądz2.603.102.90105.2 %
16:00 Poland EkstraklasaOkocimski Brzesko-Dolcan Ząbki3.253.202.30105.5 %
16:00 Poland EkstraklasaStomil Olsztyn-LKS Nieciecza3.003.102.40107.26 %
16:00 Spain Segunda B Group 1Logrones-Noja1.364.807.00108.65 %
16:00 Spain Segunda B Group 1Racing Santander-Tropezon1.285.1712.00105.8 %
16:00 Spain Segunda B Group 2Sarinena-Fuenlabrada5.253.801.65105.97 %
16:00 Spain Segunda B Group 2Tudelano-Penaort1.285.5011.00105.4 %
16:30 Germany 3rd BundesligaRot Weiss Erfurt-Dortmund Am2.053.303.50107.65 %
16:30 Lithuania A LygaTrakai-Kruoja2.593.382.73104.83 %
16:30 RUSSIA CupRostov-Luch Energia1.494.409.77100.08 %
16:30 South America Colombian TorneoUniversitario Popayan-Jaguares de Cordoba2.303.152.75111.59 %
17:00 Egypt 1. LeagueAl Zamalek Cairo-Al Minya1.305.5010.00105.1 %
17:00 Egypt LeagueAl Zamalek Cairo-El Minya1.355.2011.00102.4 %
17:00 Germany Oberliga Baden W #252;TSG Balingen-Reutlingen2.403.702.40110.36 %
17:00 Italy Serie BCrotone-Varese2.183.184.17101.3 %
17:00 Serbia, 1. LeaguePartizan Belgrade-Jagodina1.256.0817.00102.33 %
17:00 Spain Segunda B Group 2Sestao-Real Sociedad B1.503.807.00107.27 %
17:00 Spain Segunda B Group 3Elche B-Badalona1.524.306.00105.71 %
17:00 Spain Segunda B Group 3Elche Ilicitano-Badalona1.534.336.50103.84 %
17:00 Sweden Div 3 Sydöstra GötalaRonneby-Nybro3.254.301.80109.58 %
17:00 UKR Persha LigaNiva Ternopol-Bukovina2.253.273.00108.36 %
17:15
Deutschland Amateure Baye
Würzburger FV-Amberg3.103.801.95109.86 %
17:15 Germany Oberliga Bade WurttembKarlsruhe-Heidenheim II2.004.002.90109.48 %
17:15 Germany Oberliga Baden W #252;Bahlinger-Astoria Walldorf3.404.001.86108.18 %
17:15 Germany Oberliga Baden W #252;FSV Hollenbach-Nottingen3.403.752.00106.08 %
17:15 Germany Oberliga Baden W #252;SV Oberachern-SVielberg2.203.722.70109.37 %
17:15 Germany Oberliga Baden W #252;TSV Grunbach-Kehler FV1.674.014.00109.82 %
17:15 Oberliga Baden WuerttembergVillingen-Bruchsal1.654.004.00110.61 %
17:30 Austria Carinthian LeagueTreibach-Landskron1.305.257.50109.3 %
17:30 Denmark Jyllandsserien P4Fuglebakken-Ringkøbing2.554.851.85113.89 %
17:30 GER OberligaHeider SV-Flensburg 082.263.602.70109.06 %
17:30 GER OberligaTuS Hartenholm-Lübeck7.756.501.25108.29 %
17:30 Germany 2nd BundesligaAue-Dresden2.813.382.78101.14 %
17:30 Germany 2nd BundesligaEnergie Cottbus-St Pauli2.553.722.88100.82 %
17:30 Germany 2nd BundesligaSandhausen-Dusseldorf2.413.523.14101.75 %
17:30 Germany 2nd BundesligaSandhausen-Fortuna Düsseldorf2.403.203.11105.07 %
17:30 Germany 3rd BundesligaRot Weiss Erfurt-Borussia Dortmund2.153.523.70101.95 %
17:30 Germany BundesligaErzgebirge-Dresden2.733.332.80102.37 %
17:30 Germany Oberliga HesseSportfreunde Seligenstadt-SV Buchonia Flieden1.913.753.30109.33 %
17:30 Germany Schleswig Holstein LeaPSV Neumünster-TSV Kropp1.954.003.10108.54 %
17:30 Germany Schleswig Holstein LigNTSV Strand 08-TSV Schilksee2.403.602.40111.11 %
17:30 Germany Schleswig Holstein LigTSV Altenholz-SV Todesfelde1.604.214.30109.51 %
17:30 Germany Schleswig Holstein LigUnion Neumunster-TSV Kropp2.004.003.10107.26 %
17:30 Oman Omani LeagueAl Seeb-Al Etihad1.354.737.01109.48 %
17:30 Oman Premier LeagueSeeb-Al Ittehad1.344.456.45112.6 %
17:30 Serbia Super LeagueCukaricki-Donji Srem1.584.508.3797.46 %
17:30 Serbia Super LeagueRadnicki-Napredak Krusevac2.093.504.00101.42 %
17:30 Spain Segunda B Group 1Caudal-Sporting Gijon B1.863.504.00107.33 %
17:30 Super LigaSloboda-Vojvodina2.383.754.5990.47 %
17:30 ★Germany Bayernliga NorthVfL Frohnlach-Eltersdorf2.253.652.50111.84 %
17:45 Poland EkstraklasaEnergetyk ROW Rybnik-GKS Katowice2.653.202.65106.72 %
18:00 Austria Carinthian LeagueSV Feldkirchen SV Oberglan-Saint Veit1.703.503.90113.04 %
18:00 Austria Tirol LigaZirl-Imst5.003.751.65107.27 %
18:00 Austria, CarinthiaSpittal-ATFerlach2.103.503.00109.52 %
18:00 Austria, Rg. Leag. C.VSV-Blau Weiss Linz2.303.402.75109.25 %
18:00 Denmark SAS LigaenDusseldorf-Rot Weiss Oberhausen3.003.252.20109.56 %
18:00 Denmark SAS LigaenVestsjälland-Kopenhagen6.353.911.70100.15 %
18:00 Germany Deutschland Reg.Liga WFortuna Düsseldorf-Rot Weiss Oberhausen3.003.602.15107.62 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga Baden W #252;VfR Mannheim-FV Ravensburg2.403.602.60107.91 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga HesseEderbergland-OVellmar3.864.001.75108.05 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga HesseFLohfelden-SV Wiesbaden2.403.702.40110.36 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga HesseFSV Frankfurt II Regional-TGM SV Jügesheim2.603.612.30109.64 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga HesseOffenbacher Kickers 2-Eschborn4.394.201.65107.19 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga HesseRot Weiss Darmstadt-Eintracht Stadtallendorf2.003.703.20108.28 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga HesseRot Weiss Hadamar-SV Wehen2.203.652.65110.59 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga Nofv NordAltglienicke-1 Neubrandenburg 041.904.503.55103.02 %
18:00 Germany Oberliga NOFV S #252;dCarl Zeiss Jena-Union Sandersdorf2.153.802.70109.86 %
18:00 Germany RegionalligaGrossaspach Regional-Eintracht Trier1.763.754.50105.71 %
18:00 Germany RegionalligaMagdeburg Regional-Viktoria 89 Regional1.653.844.72107.83 %
18:00 Germany RegionalligaMagdeburg Regional-Viktoria Berlin Regional1.683.805.00105.84 %
18:00 Germany Regionalliga WestDusseldorf Regional-Rot Weiss Oberhausen Regional3.153.502.36102.69 %
18:00 Germany Schleswig Holstein LigPreetzer TSV-SHagen Ahrensburg1.574.504.33109.01 %
18:00 Germany, NortheastMagdeburg-Viktoria Berlin1.633.965.25105.65 %
18:00 Regionalliga SudwestSG Sonnehof Grossaspach-Eintracht Trier1.763.704.98103.93 %
18:00 Schleswig Holstein LigaPreetzer TSV-Hagen Ahrensburg1.604.204.20110.12 %
18:00 Sweden 2nd Division NGStenungsunds-Tibro AIK2.153.932.80107.67 %
18:00 Sweden AllsvenskanFalkenberg-Kalmar3.233.382.6099.01 %
18:00 Sweden AllsvenskanGefle-Brommapojkarna2.003.524.40101.14 %
18:00 Sweden AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg-Åtvidaberg1.713.925.85101.08 %
18:00 Sweden Div 1 NorraForward-Frej4.203.752.0299.98 %
18:00 Sweden Div 2 Södra GötalandHittarps-Hyllie1.405.255.40108.99 %
18:00 Sweden Div 2 Västra GötalandTorns-Helsingborgs Akademi2.103.952.95106.83 %
18:00 Sweden Div 3 Sydvästra GötalKållered SK-Skottfint2.604.002.10111.08 %
18:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesKungshamns-Kortedala2.204.252.65106.72 %
18:00 Sweden Östra SvealandFyris-Sundbybergs2.554.502.45102.25 %
18:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 NV GLunden Överås-Ahlafors2.064.202.65110.09 %
18:00 Ukraine VischayaMetallist Kharkiv-Zorya1.554.217.06102.43 %
18:05 Sweden AllsvenskanElfsborg-Helsingborg2.003.754.3799.55 %
18:20 Sweden SuperettanLandskrona-Syrianska1.833.704.92102 %
18:30 Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Quito-Mushuc Runa1.713.645.58103.87 %
18:30 Ecuador Serie ASchweinfurt 05-Rain Lech1.624.245.60103.17 %
18:30 Faroe Islands EffodeildinFuglafjordur-EB Streymur2.603.402.55107.09 %
18:30 Germany Oberliga HamburgGermania Schnelsen-TuS Dassendorf4.203.751.75107.62 %
18:30 Germany Oberliga HamburgNiendorfer TSV-Bramfelder SV1.256.008.00109.17 %
18:30 Germany Oberliga HamburgSV Blankenese-SV Halstenbek Rellingen3.824.001.70110 %
18:30 Germany Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Rhynern-Gütersloh1.953.603.40108.47 %
18:30 Germany Regionalliga1 Schweinfurt 05 Regional-Rain Regional1.653.904.50108.47 %
18:30 Germany Regionalliga WestVictoria Koln-Wattens1.604.245.90103.03 %
18:30 Romania CupDinamo Bucuresti-Steaua Bucharest3.673.522.20101.11 %
18:30 Serbia Super LeagueSevojno-Vojvodina1.903.153.75111.04 %
18:30 Sweden Div 3 Sydvästra GötalFässbergs-Vinbergs4.254.801.61106.47 %
18:30 TURKEY CupAntalyaspor-Eskisehirspor2.733.322.84101.96 %
18:45 Switzerland Challenge LeagueBiel-Schaffhausen3.723.652.05103.06 %
18:45 Switzerland Challenge LeagueLocarno-Vaduz7.894.681.47102.07 %
18:45 Switzerland Challenge LeagueLugano-Wohlen1.574.446.43101.77 %
18:45 Switzerland Challenge LeagueServette-Chiasso1.803.924.99101.11 %
18:45 Switzerland Challenge LeagueWinterthur-Wil2.973.652.50101.07 %
18:45 Switzerland Super LeagueSaint Gallen-Lausanne Sports1.604.236.68101.11 %
18:45 Switzerland Super LeagueYoung Boys-Sion1.803.994.89101.07 %
19:00 Argentina Primera DivisionClub Atletico All Boys-Arsenal2.773.003.10101.69 %
19:00 Argentina Primera DivisionClub Atletico All Boys-Arsenal De Sarandi2.793.013.10101.32 %
19:00 England England U21 ProfessionEverton Am U21-Middlesbrough Am U211.483.755.90111.18 %
19:00 England Professional DevelopmeEverton U21-Middlesbrough U211.524.206.00106.27 %
19:00 England Professional DevelopmeManchester United U21-Norwich City U211.603.805.20108.05 %
19:00 England U21 Professional DevelManchester United Am U21-Norwich Am U211.573.704.85111.34 %
19:00 England WSLBristol Academy Women-Chelsea LFC2.203.602.65110.97 %
19:00 English Women Super LeagueBristol Academy Women-Chelsea Women2.203.552.88108.35 %
19:00 Germany Westfalen LeagueTSGrockhövel-Erndtebruck2.283.752.60108.99 %
19:00 Pro Development LeagueMan United U21-Norwich U211.574.304.50109.17 %
19:00 Spain Segunda B Group 3Espanyol B-Ontinyent1.553.606.20108.42 %
19:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Bristol Academy W-Chelsea W2.103.602.85110.48 %
19:30 Belgium Jupiler LeagueStandard Liege-Lokeren1.445.029.01100.46 %
19:30 Germany BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt-Hannover2.053.774.00100.31 %
19:30 Italy Serie BBari-Latina2.373.003.90101.17 %
19:30 Italy Serie BBrescia-Padova2.153.134.41101.14 %
19:30 Italy Serie BCarpi-Modena2.623.103.24101.29 %
19:30 Italy Serie BCittadella-Cesena2.873.092.96100.99 %
19:30 Italy Serie BJuve Stabia-Avellino3.753.382.21101.5 %
19:30 Italy Serie BNovara-Trapani2.403.153.52101.82 %
19:30 Italy Serie BPalermo-Reggina1.504.369.56100.06 %
19:30 Italy Serie BSpezia-Siena2.723.093.05101.91 %
19:30 Italy Serie BTernana-Pescara2.423.133.47102.09 %
19:30 Italy, Serie BLanciano-Empoli4.153.132.3898.06 %
19:30 Spain Segunda B Group 3AE Prat-Olimpic Xativa2.303.253.00107.58 %
19:30 Spain Segunda B Group 3Prat-Olimpic Xativa2.253.253.10107.47 %
19:45 England Conference SouthHayes and Yeading-Gosport2.303.503.20103.3 %
19:45 England Ryman PremierGrays-Lowestoft3.753.751.87106.81 %
19:45 England Southern League PremiePoole-Chesham3.803.751.80108.54 %
19:45 England WSLLiverpool-Manchester City LFC1.983.803.40106.23 %
19:45 English Women Super LeagueLiverpool Women-Manchester City Lfc Women1.803.653.50111.52 %
19:45 Southern Premier LeagueHungerford-Chippenham1.504.756.13104.03 %
19:45 Women s Premier LeagueLiverpool Women-Manchester City Women1.833.753.62108.94 %
20:00 Portuguese Primeira LigaVitoria-Arouca2.363.253.45102.13 %
20:14
Dänemark Amateure Danmar
Kolding-Kolding1.734.303.50109.63 %
20:14
Dänemark Amateure Danmar
Ledoje Smorum-Jægersborg2.253.952.90104.24 %
20:14 Austria Regional League MidVSV Regional-Blau Weiss Linz Regional2.323.492.76107.99 %
20:14 Austria Regional League WestSchwaz Regional-Wacker Innsbruck Regional1.613.814.62110 %
20:14 Bulgaria Premier LeagueLubimets 2007-Chernomorets Burgas16.247.501.12108.78 %
20:14 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1Bornholm-Avedøre4.104.311.75104.73 %
20:14 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1Fredensborg-Boldklubben Glostrup Albertslund1.724.403.95106.18 %
20:14 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1Frederikssund-B 1973 Herlev8.506.501.24107.79 %
20:14 Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1Øresund-Virum2.104.203.15103.17 %
20:14 FIFA U20 World CupUruguay U20-Chile U201.773.915.00102.07 %
20:14 GER OberligaSV Rot Weiss Hadamar-SV Wehen2.233.752.60109.97 %
20:14 Germany Oberliga Baden W #252;Karlsruhe-1 Heidenheim II2.103.952.93107.07 %
20:14 Germany Regionalliga WestVictoria Koln Regional-Wattens Regional1.604.235.88103.15 %
20:14 Greece B Ethniki (90 )Chania-Iraklis2.123.303.40106.88 %
20:14 Greece B Ethniki (90 )Niko Volou-Kassiopi2.273.253.11106.98 %
20:14 Oberliga Baden WuerttembergStuttgarter Kickers-SGV Freiberg3.073.922.00108.08 %
20:14 Oberliga HamburgGermania Schnelsen-TDassendorf4.243.801.70108.72 %
20:14 Regionalliga BayernSchweinfurt 05 Regional-Rain Regional1.633.654.60110.49 %
20:14 Schleswig Holstein LigaTHartenholm-Lübeck7.545.701.25110.81 %
20:14 U21 LeagueZnojmo U21-Mas Taborsko U211.654.323.90109.4 %
20:14 U21 Premier LeagueManchester United U21-Norwich U211.583.754.79110.83 %
21:00 Costa Rica Campeonato NacionalCarmelita-Limon2.123.623.75101.46 %
21:10 Argentina Primera DivisionBelgrano-Godoy Cruz2.533.053.43101.47 %
Friday 18/04/2014
00:00 Chile Primera DivisionWanderers-Cobresal1.803.504.60105.87 %
00:10 Argentina Primera DivisionRacing-Gimnasia La Plata2.923.052.88101.76 %
01:00 Brazil Campeonato BrasileiroBahia-Villa Nova1.544.006.00106.6 %
01:00 Panama ClausuraAlianza Lima-Plaza Amador2.752.902.60109.31 %
01:15 Copa LibertadoresThe Strongest-Defensororting1.474.568.68101.48 %
01:15 Copa LibertadoresThe Strongest-DFM1.414.107.80108.13 %
01:30 Ecuador Serie AEmelec-Liga Deportiva Universitaria Loja1.524.117.17104.07 %
03:00 Costa Rica Campeonato NacionalAlajuelense-Belenenses1.504.256.64105.26 %
06:00 Australia NPL TasmaniaTilford Zebras-Northern Rangers3.804.401.70107.87 %
09:00 Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Akko2.303.103.00109.07 %
09:30 Indonesia Super League, WestPersita Tangerang-Barito Putera1.853.653.35111.3 %
09:45 Germany Oberliga HamburgCondor Hamburg-Meiendorfer SV1.953.813.50106.1 %
09:45 Germany Oberliga HamburgVier-SV Rugenbergen2.404.002.30110.14 %
10:00 Denmark AlbaniserienHårslev-Oure skolernes3.054.101.73114.98 %
10:00 Denmark FBUEgebjerg-Nyborg7.405.501.20115.03 %
10:00 Denmark FBUKirkeby-Dalum II2.804.151.80115.37 %
10:00 Denmark FBUStjarnan-Tasinge FB4.504.301.50112.14 %
10:00 Denmark FBUTved-Horne f1.404.504.80114.48 %
10:30 Australia A League PlayOffMelbourne-Sydney2.063.743.75101.95 %
10:30 Australia NPL New South WalesAPIA Leichhardt Tigers-Sydney Olympic2.963.602.50101.56 %
11:00 Spain Segunda B Group 3Villarreal B-Olot2.103.103.40109.29 %
11:30 Russia Premier Liga YouthLokomotiv Moscow-Terek Grozny U211.753.504.10110.1 %
12:00 Denmark FynsserienB 1909-Tommerup1.108.4013.00110.51 %
12:00 Denmark FynsserienFjordager-Dalum7.405.801.20114.09 %
12:00 Division 3Karra Klareberg-Vanersborgs2.704.201.95112.13 %
12:00 Division 3Trelleborg-Brisbane Olympic1.425.754.50110.04 %
12:00 Finland Finnish 2. Division EaKuFu-Futura2.053.952.65111.83 %
12:00 Sweden Division 2, Vastra GotLindome-Sävedalens1.804.304.60100.55 %
12:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesValbo-Falu2.504.202.35106.36 %
12:30 China Super LeagueHenan-Guizhou Renhe2.733.202.70104.92 %
12:30 Singapore Super LeagueTampines Rovers-Woodlands1.335.007.70108.17 %
13:00 Bulgaria Premier LeagueCherno More Varna-Litex Lovech3.133.222.25107.45 %
13:00 Division 2Jonsered-Tenhult2.004.013.30105.24 %
13:00 Division 2Skiljebo-Sparvagen1.754.353.75106.8 %
13:00 Division 3Räppe GOIF-Tollarps1.724.503.40109.77 %
13:00 Division 3Sund-Hofors AIF2.904.331.90110.21 %
13:00 Division 3Varnamo-Mjölby Södra1.207.257.75110.03 %
13:00 Germany Oberliga HamburgAltonaer-Alstertal Langenhorn1.454.605.25109.75 %
13:00 Indonesia Super League, EastPersepam Madura-Persiram2.433.352.50111 %
13:00 SWE, 2. Div Norra Got.Ytterby-Amal IFK2.254.002.85104.53 %
13:00 Sweden Division 2, Sodra SveaEskilstuna City-Linköpings2.214.002.80105.96 %
13:00 Sweden 2nd E. GotalandLjungby-Vimmerby2.113.803.20104.96 %
13:00 Sweden Div 2 Mellersta GötalaIF Haga-IFK Tidaholm1.654.603.60110.12 %
13:00 Sweden Div 2 Östra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik-Bunkeflo1.624.504.45106.42 %
13:00 Sweden Div 2 Västra GötalandHögaborg-Dalstorps2.004.013.45103.92 %
13:00 Sweden Div 3 Nordöstra GötalDerby-Moheda1.306.005.85110.68 %
13:00 Sweden Div 3 Nordöstra GötalLinköpings-Gransholms1.724.603.15111.62 %
13:00 Sweden Div 3 Sydöstra GötalaSölvesborgs-Hässleholm1.924.332.80110.89 %
13:00 Sweden Div 3 Sydvästra GötalStafsinge-Hestrafors2.253.902.45110.9 %
13:00 Sweden Div 3 Sydvästra GötalVästra Frölunda-Dalen KFF1.754.353.45109.12 %
13:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesKärra KIF-Vanersborgs2.804.201.95110.81 %
13:00 Sweden Swedish Division 3 SV GSnöstorp Nyhem-Ullareds1.754.353.20111.38 %
13:30 Poland Polish Div 2 EastConcordia Elbląg-Wisla Pulawy2.453.202.60110.53 %
13:30 Sweden Div 2 Norra SvealandGamla Uppsala-IFK Aspudden Tellus1.574.904.90104.51 %
14:00 Division 3Älmhult-Saxemara1.505.054.95106.67 %
14:00 Division 3Arvika Fotboll-Skoftebyns3.355.001.70108.67 %
14:00 Division 3Gullringen-Hjulsbro1.924.332.75111.54 %
14:00 England Premier LeagueAmkar Perm-Ural Servaldovsk2.043.274.25103.13 %
14:00 Israel Leumit LeagueHapoel Nazrat Illit-Hapoel Ramat Gan2.903.102.65104.48 %
14:00 Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Petach Tikva-Beitar Shimson Tel Aviv2.153.786.7387.83 %
14:00 Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Ahi Nazareth-Hapoel Afula2.103.415.5894.87 %
14:00 Russia Premier LeagueAmkar Perm-Ural2.033.354.30102.37 %
14:00 Sweden Division 2, Norra GotaGauthiod-Nordvarmland2.213.802.75107.93 %
14:00 Sweden Div 1 SödraMotala-Trelleborg3.353.602.05106.41 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 Mellersta GötalaIFK Falköping-Alingsås IF2.254.202.45109.07 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 Mellersta GötalaIFK Skövde FK-Skara1.505.254.35108.7 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 Mellersta GötalaUlricehamns IFK-Gotene2.504.202.20109.26 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 Mellersta GötalaVårgårda-Tord2.754.332.00109.46 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 NorrlandMariehems SK-Sandvikens4.454.901.66103.12 %
14:00 Sweden Div 2 NorrlandSelånger-Sandviks1.804.803.60104.17 %
14:00 Sweden Div 3 Sydvästra GötalLaholm-Kinna1.884.352.90110.66 %
14:00 Sweden Lower LeaguesGunnilse-Säffle1.425.555.20107.67 %
14:00 Sweden Norra GötalandGrebbestads-Carlstad3.754.601.78104.59 %
14:30 Wales, 1. LeagueBangor-The New Saints5.304.001.60106.37 %
15:00 Belarus Vysshaya LigaTorpedo-Dinamo Brest1.853.504.25106.15 %
15:00 Conference PremierAldershot-Salisbury2.153.533.90100.48 %
15:00 Conference PremierGateshead-Southport1.593.915.75105.86 %
15:00 Denmark Division OneVendsyssel-Hobro 23.803.552.12101.65 %
15:00 England ChampionshipBlackburn-Yeovil Town1.664.296.1099.94 %
15:00 England ChampionshipBournemouth-Sheffield Wednesday1.833.995.0099.71 %
15:00 England ChampionshipCharlton-Bolton2.703.422.90100.76 %
15:00 England ChampionshipHuddersfield-Brighton3.753.482.21100.65 %
15:00 England ChampionshipWigan-Reading1.953.784.5299.86 %
15:00 England ConferenceAlfreton-Grimsby2.943.352.55103.08 %
15:00 ENGLAND ConferenceBraintree-Dartford1.773.924.75103.06 %
15:00 England ConferenceHyde-Kidderminster10.705.601.36100.73 %
15:00 England ConferenceLincoln-Cambridge United3.333.452.29102.68 %
15:00 England Conference SouthEastleigh-Basingstoke1.385.007.25106.26 %
15:00 England Conference SouthEbbsfleet-Eastbourne1.653.854.50108.8 %
15:00 England League OneBrentford-Preston North End2.013.524.11102.49 %
15:00 England League OneBristol City-Notts County2.263.653.40101.06 %
15:00 England League OneCarlisle-Walsall2.943.372.62101.86 %
15:00 England League OneColchester United-Oldham3.253.432.40101.59 %
15:00 England League OneCoventry-Swindon2.603.432.93101.75 %
15:00 England League OneCrawley-Leyton Orient3.303.402.38101.73 %
15:00 England League OneGillingham-Tranmere2.343.603.20101.76 %
15:00 England League OnePort Vale-Milton Keynes Dons3.243.572.38100.89 %
15:00 England League OneShrewsbury-Crewe2.303.583.35101.26 %
15:00 England League OneWolverhampton-Rotherham1.953.614.40101.71 %
15:00 ENGLAND League TwoAccrington-Mansfield2.633.332.93102.18 %
15:00 ENGLAND League TwoBury-Plymouth2.403.333.26102.37 %
15:00 ENGLAND League TwoCheltenham-Fleetwood3.133.402.47101.85 %
15:00 England League TwoChesterfield-Exeter1.624.076.50101.68 %
15:00 ENGLAND League TwoMorecambe-Scunthorpe3.503.562.20102.12 %
15:00 England League TwoOxford United-York2.623.303.02101.58 %
15:00 ENGLAND League TwoRochdale-Southend2.023.554.05102.37 %
15:00 England League TwoTorquay-Dagenham Redbridge2.443.303.27101.87 %
15:00 England League TwoWimbledon-Newport2.513.303.11102.3 %
15:00 England League TwoWycombe-Northampton2.553.363.09101.34 %
15:00 Sweden Div 2 Norra SvealandAkropolis-Västerås1.365.907.00104.76 %
15:00 Vysshaya LeagueTorpedo-Brest1.753.304.50109.67 %
16:00 Denmark SAS LigaenBröndby-SonderjyskE1.813.835.15100.78 %
16:00 Sweden Div 1 SödraIFK Uddevalla-Utsiktens2.503.452.60107.45 %
16:00 Wales Premier LeagueBala-Prestatyn1.604.005.30106.37 %
16:00 Wales Premier LeagueRhyl-Newtown1.953.753.55106.12 %
16:45 Estonia MeistriliigaTrans Narva-Infonet3.433.492.10105.43 %
17:00 Czech Republic Fotbalova NarodCeske Budejovice-Banik Most1.444.007.00108.73 %
17:00 Czech Second LeagueČeské Budějovice-Siad Most1.434.197.00108.08 %
17:00 Estonia MeistriliigaJK Maag Tammeka Tartu-Flora Paide3.003.302.20109.09 %
17:00 Ireland Eirecom LeagueBray-Derry4.693.731.82103.08 %
17:00 Poland Polish Div 2 EastGarbarnia Kraków-Legionovia Legionowo2.603.202.50109.71 %
17:00 Poland Polish Div 2 EastWigry Suwalki-Znicz Pruszkow2.053.253.15111.3 %
17:00 Romania Liga IGaz Metan Medias-Otelul2.503.253.15102.52 %
17:00 ★South Africa Premier LeagueMaritzburg United-Ajax Cape Town2.383.133.00107.3 %
17:15 England ChampionshipBlackpool-Burnley4.203.502.09100.23 %
18:00 Denmark SAS LigaenAarhus-Midtjylland3.853.572.10101.6 %
18:00 France Ligue 3Amiens-Lucon2.102.853.50111.28 %
18:00 France Ligue 3Bourg Peron-Saint Raphael2.282.903.25109.11 %
18:00 France Ligue 3Colmar-Vannes2.052.963.77109.09 %
18:00 France Ligue 3Le Poire-Uzes Pont Du Gard1.913.084.17108.8 %
18:00 France Ligue 3Luzenac-Boulogne1.713.444.68108.92 %
18:00 Hungary Borsodi LigaPuskas-Pecs MFC2.123.503.30106.04 %
18:00 Turkey Super LeagueKayseri Erciyesspor-Trabzonspor2.503.413.10101.58 %
18:15 PER Copa IncaInti Gas-Garcilaso1.983.203.35111.61 %
18:30 France France NationalOrleans-Strasbourg1.593.575.53108.99 %
19:00 Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam-Excelsior Rotterdam3.203.462.25104.6 %
19:00 France Ligue 2Arles-Stade Laval2.333.173.81100.71 %
19:00 France Ligue 2Chamois Niort-Brest1.713.576.54101.78 %
19:00 France Ligue 2Clermont-Angers2.413.123.52101.95 %
19:00 France Ligue 2Le Havre-Tours2.153.284.12101.27 %
19:00 France Ligue 2Metz-Bastia1.345.1611.89102.42 %
19:00 France Ligue 2Nancy-Dijon1.923.425.06101.09 %
19:00 France Ligue 2Olympique Nimes-Istres2.003.574.52100.14 %
19:00 France Ligue 2Troyes-Creteil1.693.936.00101.28 %
19:00 NET Jupiler League Eerste DivAjax Reserves-Excelsior Rotterdam3.053.602.15107.08 %
19:00 NetherlandsMVV Maastricht-Fortuna Sittard2.143.623.51102.84 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch-PSV Eindhoven1.874.094.44100.45 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeagueGraafschap-Sparta R1.804.084.66101.52 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeagueHelmond-Twente1.754.164.94101.42 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax-Excelsior Rotterdam3.343.772.20101.92 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeagueOss-Volendam3.903.942.02100.53 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeaguePSV Eindhoven Reserves-Achilles1.365.398.91103.31 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeagueTelstar-Dordrecht5.834.511.57103.02 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeagueVVV Venlo-Omniworld1.614.406.05101.37 %
19:00 Netherlands Jupiler LeagueWillem II-Emmen1.276.0011.00104.5 %
19:15 Czech Gambrinus LigaVysocina Jihlava-Bohemians1.753.725.46102.34 %
19:30 Argentina Nacional BSan Carlos-Boca Unidos3.002.962.50107.12 %
19:30 England ChampionshipDoncaster-Derby4.623.891.9199.71 %
19:30 France Ligue 1Saint Etienne-Rennes1.673.906.28101.44 %
19:30 Spain La LigaAtletico Madrid-Elche1.237.2822.7899.43 %
19:44 Ireland Airtricity 1st DivisioWaterford-Shamrock Rovers 21.584.056.60103.13 %
19:45 ENGLAND ConferenceTamworth-Hereford3.403.552.4099.25 %
19:45 England Conference NorthStockport County-Altrincham4.003.751.90104.3 %
19:45 England Conference SouthWeston Super Mare-Havant Waterlooville2.853.702.40103.78 %
19:45 England League OneBradford-Peterborough3.623.512.20101.57 %
19:45 England League OneSheffield United-Stevenage1.913.654.58101.59 %
19:45 Ireland 1. DivisionWaterford-Shamrock Rovers II1.553.756.00107.85 %
19:45 Ireland 1. DivisionWaterford-Shamrock Rovers Reserves1.553.755.50109.36 %
19:45 Ireland Eirecom LeagueLimerick-Athlone1.813.845.00101.29 %
19:45 Ireland Eirecom LeagueSligo-UC Dublin1.296.7214.8399.14 %
19:45 Ireland Eirecom LeagueWaterford-Shamrock Rovers B1.573.756.00107.03 %
19:45 IRELAND REPUBLIC Premier LeaguCork-Drogheda1.733.875.20102.87 %
19:45 IRELAND REPUBLIC Premier LeaguDundalk-Shamrock Rovers2.303.473.46101.2 %
19:45 IRELAND REPUBLIC Premier LeaguSaint Patricks Athletic-Bohemians1.633.936.18102.98 %
19:45 Scotland Premier LeagueInverness-Aberdeen3.303.502.40100.54 %
20:00 Ireland 1. DivisionShelbourne-Cobh1.265.5011.00106.64 %
20:00 Ireland Eirecom LeagueWexford Youths-Galway2.693.252.63105.97 %
20:00 Niederlande 2Graafschap-Sarpsborgarta1.803.554.25107.25 %
20:14 2nd LigaSenec-Spartak Trnava B1.573.455.46110.99 %
20:14
Deutschland Amateure Ober
Westfalia Rhynern-Gütersloh 20002.003.603.10110.04 %
20:14 Australia NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas-Weston Workers1.703.754.02110.37 %
20:14 DanmarksserienAarhus Fremad II-Hjorring2.304.102.40109.54 %
20:14 France Ligue 3Ajaccio-Colomiers1.763.324.55108.92 %
20:14 France Ligue 3Carquefou-Paris Saint Germain2.182.983.40108.84 %
20:14 Germany NOFV NorthBfc Dynamo-Torgelower Greif1.215.669.20111.18 %
20:14 Germany Oberliga Baden W #252;Villingen-1 Bruchsal1.674.013.80111.13 %
20:14 Germany Regionalliga WestNeumarkt Regional-Dornbirn Regional1.493.905.76110.12 %
20:14 Germany Regionalliga WestSeekirchen Regional-Kufstein Regional1.953.303.50110.16 %
20:14 Germany Regionalliga WestWattens Regional-Wals Grunau Regional1.304.628.88109.83 %
20:14 Jordan, 1. LeagueAl Shaik Hussian-Al Wihdat6.163.601.70102.84 %
20:14 Regionalliga CentreKapfenberg Regional-Vorwarts Regional2.923.512.11110.13 %
20:14 Regionalliga EastBregenz Regional-Sollenau Regional1.544.074.85110.12 %
20:14 Regionalliga EastFAC Team Vienna Regional-Union Vöcklamarkt Regional1.305.087.65109.68 %
20:14 Sweden Div 2 Västra GötalandTvååker-Raslatts1.365.656.25107.23 %
20:14 Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala U21-Zenit Saint Petersburg U211.823.443.71110.97 %
20:14 ★Germany RegionalligaBerliner AK Regional-Union Berlin II Regional2.763.552.15110.91 %
20:30 Wales Premier LeaguePort Talbot-Aberystwyth2.403.602.80105.16 %
20:45 IRELAND REPUBLIC First DivisioWaterford-Shamrock Rovers1.533.605.50111.32 %
21:00 Ireland 1. DivisionWexford Youths-Salthill2.553.152.50110.96 %
21:00 Nacional BUnion De Santa Fe-Instituto AC Cordoba2.323.003.22107.49 %
21:00 PER Copa IncaLos Caimanes-Universidad Cesar Vallejo1.883.253.65111.36 %
23:10 Argentina Nacional BHuracan-Atletico Tucuman2.153.003.70106.87 %
23:30 Brazil Campeonato BrasileiroJoinville-Portuguesa2.223.403.47103.28 %
23:30 Brazil Campeonato BrasileiroSampaio Correa-Parana2.493.253.11103.08 %
23:30 Brazil Serie BVilla Nova-Luverdense2.113.393.81103.14 %
Saturday 19/04/2014
01:30 Mexican Primera Division ClausMonarcas Morelia-Cruz Azul2.213.403.66101.98 %
01:50 Brazil Serie BPonte Preta-Icasa1.803.725.15101.85 %
03:00 Western Australia National PrePerth Glory U21-Armadale2.083.452.90111.55 %
03:30 Mexican Primera Division ClausSantos-Jaguares Chiapas1.743.755.50102.32 %
05:00 Australia NPL TasmaniaKingborough-South Hobart17.5010.001.08108.31 %
06:00 Australia NPL TasmaniaDevonport-Glenorchy1.158.0011.50108.15 %
06:00 Japan J LeagueSendai-Tosu2.573.352.93102.89 %
06:00 Japan J LeagueTokushima-Shimizu7.784.611.49101.66 %
06:00 Korea National LeagueUlsan-Suwon2.393.213.13104.94 %
06:00 South Korea (Republic Of KoreaBusan-Seongnam2.303.223.35104.38 %
06:30 Australia NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders-Cumberland United1.454.205.90109.72 %
06:30 Australia NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown-Western Strikers1.404.336.02111.13 %
06:30 Australia NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide-Croydon4.203.801.65110.73 %
06:30 Australia NPL South AustraliaWest Adelaide-Para Hills1.364.516.56110.95 %
06:30 Australia South Australia SupeAdelaide Raiders-Metro Stars3.013.312.10111.05 %
06:30 South Australia Premier LeagueAdelaide Blue Eagles-Adelaide Comets1.624.204.50107.76 %
07:00 Japan J LeagueKashima-Kobe2.003.654.09101.85 %
07:00 Japan J LeagueKashiwa-Yokohama F Marinos2.483.373.09102.36 %
07:30 Australia A LeagueCentral Coast-Adelaide2.503.403.10101.67 %
08:00 Australia NPL Western AustraliJoondalup-Balcatta2.004.333.20104.34 %
08:00 Australia NPL Western AustraliPerth Glory Youth-Armadale2.104.502.90104.32 %
Bookmakers we love:
Pinnacle Sports
Best odds!
Great Limits
Join now!
Sbobet
Asian handicap specialist.
Often best odds.
Great limits.
188Bet
Asian handicap specialist.
Great limits.
Bwin
Largest selection of betting markets available
Good odds & quick withdrawals.
Betfair
The biggest online betting exchange.
Excellent amount of markets.
Bet-At-Home
Great selection of markets.
Slow to limit your bets.
Unibet
Unibet is a veteran establishment in the online betting community and among the most reputable providers in the market.
Bonus offers we love:
Bet365
Receive 100% deposit bonus when you register with Bet365 today!
Sbobet
200£ / 230€ - Sbobet summer offer
Sportingbet
Get a 50£ pound risk free bet from Sportingbet today.